Amer - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: GLC-SX-MM-AMR | CDW Part: 3165809 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 19 mins
Warranties
Was $106.00
$75.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Cisco 38XX
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Cisco 38XX
  • 5508; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX
  • 3560
  • 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924
^ Back to Top