Amer - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: 331-5308-AMR | CDW Part: 3973776 | UNSPSC: 43201553
3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $133.00
$ 96.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 331-5308)
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 500 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Dell Networking N2024
  • N2048
  • N3024
  • N3048
  • N4032
  • N4064
  • X1026; PowerConnect 2824
  • 2848
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 331-5308)
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 500 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Dell Networking N2024
  • N2048
  • N3024
  • N3048
  • N4032
  • N4064
  • X1026; PowerConnect 2824
  • 2848