Amer - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: FTLF1318P2BTL-AMR | CDW Part: 3976963 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $116.00
$83.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL)
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL)
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
^ Back to Top