Amer - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: SFP-10G-LRM-AMR | CDW Part: 3524007 | UNSPSC: N/A
3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $688.47
$ 489.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC
  • up to 300 m
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=
  • WS-C4948E-F
  • WS-X45-SUP7L-E
  • WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2
  • WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC
  • up to 300 m
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=
  • WS-C4948E-F
  • WS-X45-SUP7L-E
  • WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2
  • WS-X45-SUP7L-E=