Amer - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: JD092B-AMR | CDW Part: 3758304 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 4 PM CT
Warranties
Was $686.79
$507.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD092B)
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD092B)
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
^ Back to Top