Amer - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: FTLX1471D3BCV-AMR | CDW Part: 3912871 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $462.00
$334.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV)
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV)
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
^ Back to Top