Amer - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: AA1403015-E6-AMR | CDW Part: 3985692 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $481.00
$348.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403015-E6)
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 10GBase-SW
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403015-E6)
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 10GBase-SW
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
^ Back to Top