Amer XFPS-10GER40 - XFP transceiver module

Mfg.Part: XFPS-10GER40 | CDW Part: 2472082 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
Was $7,692.29
$5,184.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10GBase-ER
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 40 km
  • 1550 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Amer XFPS-10GER40 - XFP transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10GBase-ER
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 40 km
  • 1550 nm