Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: AA1403017-E6 | CDW Part: 2751171 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $1,565.45
$1,166.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • up to 220 m
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • up to 220 m
  • 1310 nm
^ Back to Top