Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Mfg. Part: E1MG100FXOM-AX | CDW Part: 4085940 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$135.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM)
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Brocade ICX 6430-C12
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM)
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Brocade ICX 6430-C12
  • 6450-C12-PD
^ Back to Top