Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Mfg.Part: DSSFPFC16GSW-AX | CDW Part: 4787298 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $210.58
$197.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW)
  • 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • Fibre Channel
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 400 m
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW)
  • 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • Fibre Channel
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 400 m
  • 850 nm