Belkin mode conditioning cable - 2 m - B2B

Mfg. Part: F2F902L0-02M | CDW Part: 2515282 | UNSPSC: 26121609
3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $81.64
$ 55.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Mode conditioning cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • B2B
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Mode conditioning cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • B2B
Enables 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant, Ceramic-ferrule connectors.