C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable (TAA Compliant) -

Mfg. Part: 11002 | CDW Part: 2927492 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$61.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Aqua
  • 10ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Aqua
  • 10ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • aqua
Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit Ethernet applications.

^ Back to Top