C2G SC/SC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Coupler - network coupler - black

Mfg. Part: 27111 | CDW Part: 3239519 | UNSPSC: 32101517
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 11 hrs 4 mins
Warranties
$12.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network coupler
  • SC single-mode (F) to SC single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
  • black
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network coupler
  • SC single-mode (F) to SC single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
  • black
C2G's USB Hot Sync Cables for Palm handhelds are the perfect choice for use when traveling. No need to pack a bulky cradle, the Hot Sync Cable lets you connect your handheld directly to your computer via the USB port. Plus, the USB Hot Sync Cable allows you to recharge your handheld and while you sync your data conveniently and quickly. This cable is designed for Palm V/Vx/Vx LE.

^ Back to Top