Cisco Edge Performance - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: ONS-XC-10G-EP49.3= | CDW Part: 3547154 | UNSPSC: 43201553
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 50 km
  • OC-192/STM-64
  • 1549.32 nm
View Full

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 50 km
  • OC-192/STM-64
  • 1549.32 nm
  • for ONS 15454
  • 15454 SDH
  • 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
^ Back to Top