Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH

Mfg. Part: ONS-SI-155-I1 | CDW Part: 2349131 | UNSPSC: 43201553
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • SONET/SDH
  • fiber optic
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 21 km
  • OC-3 / STM-1 IR1 / S-1.1
  • 1310 nm
View Full

This item was discontinued on January 17, 2017

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • SONET/SDH
  • fiber optic
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 21 km
  • OC-3 / STM-1 IR1 / S-1.1
  • 1310 nm
Marketing description is not available.