Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Mfg.Part: M9148S-DPL12PSG= | CDW Part: 4670569 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
Was $13,965.60
$9,444.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • with 12-port Ports on Demand activation license
  • for MDS 9148S
  • 9148S for UCS SmartPlay
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • with 12-port Ports on Demand activation license
  • for MDS 9148S
  • 9148S for UCS SmartPlay