D-Link DEM 435XT-DD - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: DEM-435XT-DD | CDW Part: 2756017 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $549.99
$477.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 200 m
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 200 m
  • 1310 nm
^ Back to Top