Dell - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: 407-BBOZ | CDW Part: 4997647 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $3,249.99
$654.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR
  • up to 150 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Networking N4032
  • N4032F
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR
  • up to 150 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Networking N4032
  • N4032F
  • N4064
  • N4064F
^ Back to Top