Dot Hill - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: PFRUKK13 | CDW Part: 3935697 | UNSPSC: 43201553
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • LC
  • 850 nm ( pack of 4 )
View Full

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • LC
  • 850 nm ( pack of 4 )
^ Back to Top