Fluke Networks Multimode 50µm Test Reference Cord (SC/SC) - testing device

Mfg. Part: MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M | CDW Part: 3847107 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$39.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Testing device cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 30 cm
  • 50 micron
  • for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI
  • OFP-CFP-QI
  • OFP-CFP-SI
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Testing device cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 30 cm
  • 50 micron
  • for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI
  • OFP-CFP-QI
  • OFP-CFP-SI
Fluke Networks MRC-50-SCSC-0.3m MM 50 µm TRC, 0.3 m Length, for OTDR port (SC/SC).

^ Back to Top