Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable (LC/LC) - testing device cable - 30

Mfg.Part: SRC-9-LCLC-0.3M | CDW Part: 3847116 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$39.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Testing device cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 30 cm
  • fiber optic
  • 9 micron
  • for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI
  • OFP-CFP-QI
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Testing device cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 30 cm
  • fiber optic
  • 9 micron
  • for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI
  • OFP-CFP-QI
  • OFP-CFP-SI
Fluke Networks SMC-9-LCLC-0.3M Single mode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 0.3 m Length, LC/LC.