Fluke Test Reference Cord network cable - 1 m

Mfg. Part: NFK1-SMPLX-SC | CDW Part: 1677926 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$205.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • for SimpliFiber Pro Basic Fiber Verification Kit
  • Singlemode 1310/1550
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • for SimpliFiber Pro Basic Fiber Verification Kit
  • Singlemode 1310/1550
  • Singlemode 1490/1625
62.5 uM simplex test-reference cord set (SC/SC x 2)

Special damage-resistant end-faces

^ Back to Top