Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: FG-TRAN-SFP+SR | CDW Part: 3955647 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $127.25
$113.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 26 m
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 26 m
  • 850 nm
Fortinet transceivers provide connectivity options to meet many different network architectures and deployment scenarios.

^ Back to Top