HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg. Part: JD062A | CDW Part: 2123288 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $2,303.00
$1,689.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LH
  • LC
  • up to 40 km
  • 1550 nm
  • for HPE 10512
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LH
  • LC
  • up to 40 km
  • 1550 nm
  • for HPE 10512
  • 12504
  • 1910
  • 3600
  • 5120
  • 5500
  • 5920AF
  • 7506; FlexFabric 1.92
  • 11908
Marketing description is not available.
^ Back to Top