HPE X170 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg. Part: JD116A | CDW Part: 2123336 | UNSPSC: 43201553
3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$ 4,006.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LH
  • LC
  • up to 70 km
  • 1530 nm
  • for HPE 10512
  • 12504
  • 3600; FlexFabric 1.92
  • 11908
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LH
  • LC
  • up to 70 km
  • 1530 nm
  • for HPE 10512
  • 12504
  • 3600; FlexFabric 1.92
  • 11908
Marketing description is not available.