Juniper Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK | CDW Part: 3721366 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $14,761.60
$9,653.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBase-LX4
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 150 m
  • 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm (pack of 4)
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBase-LX4
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 150 m
  • 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm (pack of 4)