Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg. Part: EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 | CDW Part: 3695775 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 5 hrs 52 mins
Warranties
$2,065.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-BX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
  • for EX 3200 24P
  • 24T
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-BX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
  • for EX 3200 24P
  • 24T
  • 48P
  • 48T; 4200 24F
  • 24P
  • 24T
  • 48P
  • 48T
^ Back to Top