Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: EX-SFP-10GE-SR | CDW Part: 2256217 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$942.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • for EX 3200; 4200
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • for EX 3200; 4200
Marketing description is not available.
^ Back to Top