Juniper Networks Single Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: SFPP-10GE-LR | CDW Part: 3604380 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$2,105.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
^ Back to Top