NetScout - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: 321-1279 | CDW Part: 2557509 | UNSPSC: 43201553
3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$ 2,694.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC
  • 850 nm