Primus Cable network cable - 3 m

Mfg.Part: FB4-2594-LC/LC-3M | CDW Part: 5037227 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$24.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
These high-speed patch cables are terminated with LC fiber optic connectors on both ends. The snap-in connectors are typically used for high-density connections.