TRENDnet TFC 1000S60D3 - fiber media converter - GigE

Mfg. Part: TFC-1000S60D3 | CDW Part: 4059829 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 1 hrs 11 mins
Warranties
$1,139.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / SC single-mode
  • up to 60 km
  • 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / SC single-mode
  • up to 60 km
  • 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
^ Back to Top