Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33'

Mfg. Part: N320-10M | CDW Part: 1351100 | UNSPSC: 26121609
In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 4 PM CT
Warranties
Was $37.41
$ 32.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
Tripp Lite's 10-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.