Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 50'

Mfg. Part: N306-15M | CDW Part: 2429056 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $55.84
$42.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
Tripp Lite's 15 Meter ( 50ft. ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

^ Back to Top