Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable SC/ST 10ft

Mfg.Part: N304-010 | CDW Part: 1356005 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $23.90
$20.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 3.1 m
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable SC/ST 10ft
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 3.1 m
  • fiber optic
Tripp Lite's 3.05 m (10-ft.) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.