Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable ST/ST 10ft

Mfg. Part: N302-010 | CDW Part: 2429030 | UNSPSC: 26121609
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
View Full

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
Tripp Lite's 3.05 m (10-ft.) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

^ Back to Top