Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/SC 10'

Mfg.Part: N310-010 | CDW Part: 2429068 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $25.69
$22.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
Tripp Lite's 3.05 m (10-ft.) multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

^ Back to Top