Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC 10ft

Mfg. Part: N366-03M | CDW Part: 1301747 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 20 mins
Warranties
Was $27.92
$24.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
Tripp Lite's 3-meter (10ft) singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

^ Back to Top