Tripp Lite 61M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 200'

Mfg. Part: N320-61M | CDW Part: 2574481 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $317.17
$225.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 61 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron 0.2 dB
  • orange
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 61 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron 0.2 dB
  • orange
Tripp Lite's 200-ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10-ft. or less.

^ Back to Top