Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 23' 2

Mfg. Part: N318-07M | CDW Part: 2429084 | UNSPSC: 26121609
3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
Was $33.50
$ 28.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.