Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler SC/ST - network

Mfg.Part: N456-000 | CDW Part: 1101403 | UNSPSC: 32101517
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
Was $17.87
$15.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network coupler
  • SC multi-mode (F) to ST multi-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network coupler
  • SC multi-mode (F) to ST multi-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with SC and ST connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.