Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler LC/LC

Mfg. Part: N455-000 | CDW Part: 2429136 | UNSPSC: 32101517
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 9 hrs 10 mins
Was $17.87
$15.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network coupler
  • LC (F) to LC (F)
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network coupler
  • LC (F) to LC (F)
  • fiber optic
This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with LC connectors. It can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.

^ Back to Top