Wirewerks patch cable - 3 m

Mfg. Part: PC-1ELCBLCB003 | CDW Part: 4223406 | UNSPSC: 26121609
3-6 business days Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions
Warranties
$ 34.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • OS2
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • OS2
Wirewerks fiber optic patch cords provide the ideal medium for all your fiber optic interconnect applications. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industry standards. The quality of the components used to build the fiber optic patch cords ensures long lasting and high repeatability connections.