Wirewerks pigtail - 3 m

Mfg. Part: PC-1KLCBOED003 | CDW Part: 4185071 | UNSPSC: 26121609
  • Pigtail
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • OS2
View Full

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Pigtail
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • OS2
^ Back to Top