Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Allied Telesis AT MMC200/SC - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - TAA Compliant

$303.99
Mfg # AT-MMC200/SC-960 CDW # 6274349

Quick tech specs

  • Fiber media converter
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • up to 2 km
  • TAA Compliant
  • 100Mb LAN
  • RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  • 1310 nm
View All View More

Know your gear

The Allied Telesis MMC200 series of Fast Ethernet mini media converters leverages the smaller size to not only help the environment with a small carbon footprint, but also to save space in working environment. Despite the compact size, the MMC200 series delivers all the power and functionality of standard size media converters.
$303.99
Availability: Item Backordered
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Allied Telesis AT MMC200/SC - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - TAA Compliant

This Item: Allied Telesis AT MMC200/SC - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - TAA Compliant

$303.99

Total Price: