Amer - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: WS-G5486-AMR | CDW Part: 4055926 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Item Backordered
Warranties
$173.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • G5486)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • SC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Cisco Catalyst 29XX
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Amer - GBIC transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • G5486)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • SC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Cisco Catalyst 29XX
  • 4500; Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Supervisor Engine 2
  • V
  • V-10