Amer - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: JH231A-AMR | CDW Part: 5600481 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 150 m
  • 850 nm
  • for HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot
  • 8325-32C
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Amer - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 150 m
  • 850 nm
  • for HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot
  • 8325-32C
  • 8325-48Y8C