Amer - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: MGBLX1-AMR | CDW Part: 3673739 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Was $107.55
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MGBLX1)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Cisco Small Business SF110
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Amer - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MGBLX1)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Cisco Small Business SF110
  • SF112
  • SF350
  • SF352
  • SG110
  • SG112
  • SG250
  • SG300
  • SG350
  • SG355