Amer - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: JD092B-AMR | CDW Part: 3758304 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
$385.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Amer - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm